Schedule

Radio Timezone:
IST (Europe, Dublin) [UTC+1]

Your Timezone:


    Viewing: Monday
  • Night Time Music
    12:00 am to 9:00 am
    [ to ]
  • CRY Morning Music
    9:00 am to 10:00 am
    [ to ]
  • Mass
    10:00 am to 10:30 am
    [ to ]
  • The Morning Show with Mossie Tattan brought to you by Kearys Hyundai Midleton
    10:30 am to 12:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • The Lunchtime Show with Will McGoldrick brought to you by TJ's Country Kitchen and Store, Kinsalebeg
    12:00 pm to 2:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • The Afternoon Show with Angela Kearns, brought to you by Maxgrove Furniture Youghal
    2:00 pm to 4:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Drivetime With Eric McCarthy, brought to you by Youghal Credit Union
    4:00 pm to 6:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Perspectives with Liz Maddox
    6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Country Time with Bill Daly
    7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Cry104fm Jukebox
    10:00 pm to 12:00 am
    [ to ]
    Viewing: Tuesday
  • Night Time Music
    12:00 am to 9:00 am
    [ to ]
  • CRY Morning Music
    9:00 am to 10:00 am
    [ to ]
  • Mass
    10:00 am to 10:30 am
    [ to ]
  • The Morning Show with Tommy & Denise
    10:30 am to 12:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • The Lunchtime Show with Sean Healy
    12:00 pm to 2:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • The Afternoon Show with Jim Collins
    2:00 pm to 4:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Drivetime with Liz Kelly, brought to you by Youghal Credit Union
    4:00 pm to 6:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Ag Doirteadgh an Tae with Saoirse Ni Rhian
    6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • My Life in Music with Orla Riordan
    7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • John Parker Country
    8:00 pm to 10:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Classical Chillout with Anthony Rees
    10:00 pm to 11:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Country Gospel
    11:00 pm to 12:00 am
    [ to ]
    Viewing: Wednesday
  • Night Time Music
    12:00 am to 9:00 am
    [ to ]
  • CRY Morning Music
    9:00 am to 10:00 am
    [ to ]
  • Mass
    10:00 am to 10:30 am
    [ to ]
  • The Morning Show with Eugene Crotty
    10:30 am to 12:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • The Lunchtime Show with Bernard Morgan
    12:00 pm to 2:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • The Afternoon Show with Angela Kearns, brought to you by Maxgrove Furniture Youghal
    2:00 pm to 4:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Drivetime, brought to you by Youghal Credit Union
    4:00 pm to 6:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • CRY Jukebox
    6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • All Sorts with Holly McCarthy Thompson
    7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Four Hours To Midnight with Conor O'Keeffe
    8:00 pm to 9:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • It's Only Music with Kieran Curley
    9:00 pm to 10:30 pm
    [ to ]
  • Night Moves with Chris Regan
    10:30 pm to 12:00 am
    [ to ]
    Viewing: Thursday
  • Night Time Music
    12:00 am to 9:00 am
    [ to ]
  • CRY Morning Music
    9:00 am to 10:00 am
    [ to ]
  • Mass
    10:00 am to 10:30 am
    [ to ]
  • The Morning Show with Mossie Tattan brought to you by Cal Flavins
    10:30 am to 12:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • The Lunchtime Show with Doc Yellop
    12:00 pm to 2:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • The Afternoon Show with Mag Carey brought to you Budds memorials
    2:00 pm to 4:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Drivetime with Dr Declan Mathews & Elizabeth Kelly, brought to you by Youghal Credit Union
    4:00 pm to 6:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • CRY Jukebox
    6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Throwback Thursday With Jo Bell
    8:00 pm to 9:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • It's A Wonderful World with Niall Slevin
    9:00 pm to 11:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Cry104fm Jukebox
    11:00 pm to 12:00 am
    [ to ]
    Viewing: Friday
  • Night Time Music
    12:00 am to 8:00 am
    [ to ]
  • Kieran Kidney
    8:00 am to 10:00 am
    [ to ]
  • Mass
    10:00 am to 10:30 am
    [ to ]
  • The Morning Show with Jim Collins
    10:30 am to 12:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • The Lunchtime Show
    12:00 pm to 2:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Jim Coleman
    2:00 pm to 4:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Drivetime with Barry Drake brought to you by Kearys Hyundai Midleton
    4:00 pm to 5:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Drivetime Sport with Barry Drake, brought to you by Kearys Hyundai Midleton
    5:00 pm to 6:30 pm
    [ to ]
  • The Tommy Collins Show
    6:30 pm to 8:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Rolling Out The Hits With Anne Crowley
    8:00 pm to 9:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Feelgood Friday with Gerry Murray
    9:00 pm to 10:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • CRY Jukebox
    10:00 pm to 12:00 am
    [ to ]
    Viewing: Saturday
  • Night Time Music
    12:00 am to 8:00 am
    [ to ]
  • The Breakfast Show with Mick Sheehan & Eugene Crotty
    8:00 am to 10:00 am
    [ to ]
  • Rural Report with Noel Cronin
    10:00 am to 12:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Country & Irish Show
    12:00 pm to 2:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • CRY Jukebox
    2:00 pm to 3:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Step Back In Time with Doc Yellop
    3:00 pm to 5:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Deise Diary
    5:00 pm to 6:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • John Cunningham
    6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Reflection Music
    7:00 pm to 7:30 pm
    [ to ]
  • Mass
    7:30 pm to 8:15 pm
    [ to ]
  • Bill Daly
    8:30 pm to 12:00 am
    [ to ]
    Viewing: Sunday
  • Night Time Music
    12:00 am to 8:00 am
    [ to ]
  • Reflections with Paul McFarland
    8:00 am to 9:00 am
    [ to ]
  • Light & Easy with Frank Keane & Noel Cronin
    9:00 am to 10:00 am
    [ to ]
  • The Sunday Morning Show with Jimmy Flanagan
    10:00 am to 12:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Sounds Classical with Jim Coleman
    12:00 pm to 1:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Feel Good Factor with Eleanor Canty
    1:00 pm to 4:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • CRY Jukebox
    4:00 pm to 6:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Christian Gospel with John Morrison
    6:00 pm to 6:30 pm
    [ to ]
  • Knockanore Community Mass with Knockanore Council
    6:30 pm to 7:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Bandstand with Seamus Murphy
    7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • CRY Jukebox
    8:00 pm to 9:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • History Myth and Magic with Molly Gowen
    9:00 pm to 10:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • CRY Jukebox
    11:00 pm to 12:00 am
    [ to ]