Broadcasting to Youghal Town and the surrounding area 7 Days a Week

Schedule

Radio Timezone :
IST (Europe, Dublin) [UTC+1]

Your Timezone :


    Viewing: Monday
  • Night Time Music
    12:01 am to 8:30 am
    [ to ]
    encore airing
  • Ann Neville
    8:30 am to 10:00 am
    [ to ]
  • Mass
    10:00 am to 10:30 am
    [ to ]
  • The Morning Show with Mossie Tattan brought to you by Noel Mackey & Sons Auctioneer
    10:30 am to 12:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • The Lunchtime Show with Declan Mathews brought to you by Clockgate Pharmacy Youghal
    12:00 pm to 2:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • The Afternoon Show with Angela Kearns, brought to you by Tommy Byrne Painting and Decorating
    2:00 pm to 4:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Drivetime with Tom Whelan sponsored by Youghal Credit Union
    4:00 pm to 6:00 pm
    [ to ]
    encore airing
  • Classic Hits with Ollie
    6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Killeagh Inch Radio Show / Blue and Green Network Show
    7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
    [ to ]
    encore airing
  • Just A Memory / The Musicians Hour
    8:00 pm to 10:00 pm
    [ to ]
    encore airing
  • Sounds of The Sea With Barry Ragin
    10:00 pm to 1:00 am
    [ to ]
    Viewing: Tuesday
  • Sounds of The Sea With Barry Ragin
    10:00 pm to 1:00 am
    [ to ]
  • Night Time Music
    1:00 am to 9:00 am
    [ to ]
  • CRY Morning Music
    9:00 am to 10:00 am
    [ to ]
  • Mass
    10:00 am to 10:30 am
    [ to ]
  • The Morning Show with Tommy & Denise sponsored by Harringtons Bakery
    10:30 am to 12:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • The Lunchtime Show with Sean Healy brought to you by Farrell's Bar Summerfield
    12:00 pm to 2:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • The Afternoon Show with Jim Collins brought to you by Berties's Bar
    2:00 pm to 4:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Drivetime with Kevin Cooney brought to you by Youghal Credit Union
    4:00 pm to 6:00 pm
    [ to ]
    encore airing
  • The Jam with Kyle McCarthy
    6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
    [ to ]
    encore airing
  • Will and Bob's Big Night In
    7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
    [ to ]
    encore airing
  • John Parker Country
    8:00 pm to 10:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Classical Chillout with Anthony Rees
    10:00 pm to 11:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Country Gospel
    11:00 pm to 12:00 am
    [ to ]
    Viewing: Wednesday
  • Night Time Music
    12:00 am to 9:00 am
    [ to ]
  • Cry Jukebox
    9:00 am to 10:00 am
    [ to ]
    encore airing
  • Mass
    10:00 am to 10:30 am
    [ to ]
  • The Morning Show with Seamus Murphy
    10:30 am to 12:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Lunchtime show with Jim Morey
    12:00 pm to 2:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • The Afternoon Show with Angela Kearns, brought to you by Tommy Byrne Painting and Decorating
    2:00 pm to 4:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Drivetime with Declan Mathews, brought to you by Youghal Credit Union
    4:00 pm to 6:00 pm
    [ to ]
    encore airing
  • Sounds of the Cinema with John O Regan
    6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Its a Wonderful World with Niall Slevin
    7:00 pm to 9:00 pm
    [ to ]
    encore airing
  • It's Only Music with Kieran Curley
    9:00 pm to 10:30 pm
    [ to ]
  • Night Moves with Chris Regan
    10:30 pm to 12:00 am
    [ to ]
    Viewing: Thursday
  • Night Time Music
    12:00 am to 9:00 am
    [ to ]
  • CRY Morning Music
    9:00 am to 10:00 am
    [ to ]
  • Mass
    10:00 am to 10:30 am
    [ to ]
  • The Morning Show with Mossie Tattan brought to you by Cal Flavins
    10:30 am to 12:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • The Lunchtime Show with Doc Yellop brought to you by Lucey Furnishings
    12:00 pm to 2:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • The Afternoon Show with Anne Murray brought to you Budds memorials
    2:00 pm to 4:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Drivetime brought to you by Youghal Credit Union
    4:00 pm to 6:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Mind Matters with Shane Murphy
    6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Chris Rocks with Chris Tattan
    7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Throwback Thursday With Jo Bell
    8:00 pm to 9:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Sibling Rivalry with Stephen and Gavin O'Leary
    9:00 pm to 11:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • CRY Archive Drama
    11:00 pm to 12:00 am
    [ to ]
    Viewing: Friday
  • Night Time Music
    12:00 am to 8:00 am
    [ to ]
  • Cry Jukebox
    8:00 am to 10:00 am
    [ to ]
  • Mass
    10:00 am to 10:30 am
    [ to ]
  • The Morning Show with Jim Collins
    10:30 am to 12:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • The Lunchtime Show with Bernard Morgan
    12:00 pm to 2:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • The Afternoon Show with Tom Harrington
    2:00 pm to 4:00 pm
    [ to ]
    encore airing
  • Drivetime Sport with Barry Drake, brought to you by Kearys Hyundai Midleton
    4:00 pm to 6:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • The Tommy Collins Show brought to you by Eirgrid
    6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
    [ to ]
    encore airing
  • Rolling Out the Hits with Anne Murray
    8:00 pm to 9:00 pm
    [ to ]
    encore airing
  • Feelgood Friday with Gerry Murray
    9:00 pm to 10:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Bookline
    10:00 pm to 11:00 pm
    [ to ]
    encore airing
  • Maritime Ireland / The Gay Agenda
    11:00 pm to 12:00 am
    [ to ]
    encore airing
    Viewing: Saturday
  • Night Time Music
    12:00 am to 8:00 am
    [ to ]
  • The Breakfast Show with Mick Sheehan sponsored by Farrells Summerfield
    8:00 am to 10:00 am
    [ to ]
    encore airing
  • Rural Report with Noel Cronin brought to you by Brodericks Youghal
    10:00 am to 12:00 pm
    [ to ]
    encore airing
  • Country & Irish Show brought to you by Hennessy Construction
    12:00 pm to 2:00 pm
    [ to ]
    encore airing
  • Step Back In Time with Doc Yellop brought to you by Cal Flavins Topline Hardware Store
    2:00 pm to 5:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • CRY104fm Jukebox
    5:00 pm to 6:00 pm
    [ to ]
    encore airing
  • John Cunningham
    6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Mass
    7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • My Kind of Music with Paddy Lane
    8:00 pm to 10:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • From the Archives Documentaries
    10:00 pm to 12:00 am
    [ to ]
    encore airing
    Viewing: Sunday
  • Night Time Music
    12:00 am to 8:00 am
    [ to ]
  • Reflections with Paul McFarland
    8:00 am to 9:00 am
    [ to ]
  • Light & Easy with Frank Keane & Noel Cronin
    9:00 am to 10:00 am
    [ to ]
  • The Sunday Morning Show with Jimmy Flanagan
    10:00 am to 12:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Feel Good Factor with Eleanor Canty
    12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Center Stage with Simon John
    3:00 pm to 5:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Mostly Classical with Mary Beecher
    5:00 pm to 6:00 pm
    [ to ]
    encore airing
  • Christian Gospel with John Morrison
    6:00 pm to 6:30 pm
    [ to ]
  • Knockanore Community Mass with Knockanore Council
    6:30 pm to 7:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Bandstand with Seamus Murphy
    7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Sunday Night With Tony Sheehan
    8:00 pm to 9:00 pm
    [ to ]
  • Irish Programmes
    9:00 pm to 12:00 am
    [ to ]